North Florida
Calendario de North Florida Ospreys
Septiembre, 2026
Octubre, 2026
| FECHA | Partido | HORA | COMPETENCIA | TV | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jue., 1 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | 5:00 PM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | |||
Dom., 4 de Oct. | Queens University Royals | North Florida Ospreys | 11:00 AM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | ||
Jue., 8 de Oct. | Florida Gulf Coast Eagles | North Florida Ospreys | 5:00 PM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | ||
Dom., 11 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | 11:00 AM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | |||
Dom., 18 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | 4:00 PM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | |||
Jue., 22 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | 5:00 PM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | |||
Dom., 25 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | Florida Gulf Coast Eagles | 11:00 AM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | ||
Sáb., 31 de Oct. | North Florida Ospreys | 2:00 PM | Fútbol Femenino NCAA | |||